Contact Us







    [recaptcha id:cap]

    Largest Shareholders

    LARGEST SHAREHOLDERS

    March 31st 2022
    Number of shares
    Share of votes and capital
    Matalon Barak12,048,00025.81%
    Zahavi Pinhas7,550,00016.17%
    Azur Elyahu7,500,00016.07%
    Aran Aharon3,000,0006.43%
    BNY Mellon SA/NV2,051,4504.39%
    Merrill Lynch Professional Clearing1,988,6264.26%
    BNY Mellon NA1,571,9783.37%
    J.P. Morgan Securities Plc1,333,4222.86%
    Pakarinen, Janne Heikki Petteri1,049,8112.25%
    Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC920,1651.97%
    Maimon Isaac800,0001.71%
    BNP Paribas SEC Services Paris650,0001.39%
    Morgan Stanley & Co INTL PLC527,9721.13%
    Zeroman OY378,6660.81%
    J.P. Morgan SE, Luxembourg Branch347,8240.75%
    Ålandsbanken ABP (FINLAND), SVENSK, FILIAL335,0120.72%
    Försäkringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension247,7360.53%
    SEB239,5150.51%
    Nordent Pension200,1570.43%
    Goldman Sachs International174,8160.37%
    Total 20 largest shareholders42,915,15091.93%
    Other 2,072 shareholders3,761,9368.07%
    Total46,677,086100%

     

    OWNERSHIP DISTRIBUTION

    March 31st 2022
    Number of shareholders
    Number of shares
    Share of votes
    Physical entities1,98936,277,64078%
    Legal entities10310,399,44622%
    Total2,09246,677,086100%
    Of which based in Sweden1,7282,747,8266%

     

    DISTRIBUTION STRUCTURE

    March 31st 2022
    Number of shareholders
    Number of shares
    Share of votes
    1–10001,701355,1930.80%
    1,001–5,000251596,9821.30%
    5,001–25,000951,054,9602.30%
    25,001–50,0008269,6240.60%
    50,001–100,00012885,7171.90%
    100,001–500,000122,523,1865.40%
    500,001–1,000,00042,898,1376.20%
    >1,000,001938,093,28781.60%
    2,09246,677,086100%