Contact Us







Largest Shareholders

LARGEST SHAREHOLDERS

June 30th 2021
Number of shares
Share of votes and capital
Matalon Barak12,048,00025.91%
Zahavi Pinhas7,550,00016.24%
Azur Elyahu7,500,00016.13%
Aran Aharon3,000,0006.45%
BNY MELLON NA1,477,4783.18%
Avanza Pension1,334,6172.87%
Pakarinen, Janne Heikki Petteri1,049,8112.26%
Nordent Pension842,9861.81%
Maimon Isaac800,0001.72%
The Northern Trust Company396,8770.85%
SIX SIS AG384,9150.83%
Zeroman OY365,0000.78%
BNY Mellon SA/NV363,3760.78%
Nordea Bank AB(PUBL)343,4790.74%
Ålandsbanken i ägares ställe336,0120.72%
SEB AB, Luxemburg Branch325,4520.70%
U.S. Bank National Association304,2600.65%
Fondita Nordic small Cap Investment256,1820.55%
Nordea Livförsäkring Sverige AB224,5600.48%
IBKR Financial Services AG214,7880.46%
Total 20 largest shareholders39,117,79384.12%
Other 3,395 shareholders7,386,48915.88%
Total46,504,282100%

 

OWNERSHIP DISTRIBUTION

June 30th 2021
Number of shareholders
Number of shares
Share of votes
Physical entities3,27132,971,86671%
Legal entities14413,532,41629%
Total3,41546,504,282100%
Of which based in Sweden2,8936,608,70714%

 

DISTRIBUTION STRUCTURE

June 30th 2021
Number of shareholders
Number of shares
Share of votes
1–10002,608688,8861.48%
1,001–5,0005411,267,1872.72%
5,001–25,0001972,143,4044.61%
25,001–50,00022718,4221.54%
50,001–100,000201,366,0072.94%
100,001–500,000194,717,48410.14%
500,001–1,000,00021,642,9863.53%
>1,000,001633,959,90673.03%
3,41546,504,282100%