Contact Us







Largest Shareholders

LARGEST SHAREHOLDERS

December 31st 2020
Number of shares
Share of votes and capital
Matalon Barak12,048,00025.93%
Zahavi Pinhas7,550,00016.25%
Azur Elyahu7,500,00016.14%
Aran Aharon3,000,0006.46%
Avanza Pension1,586,7343.42%
BNY MELLON NA1,469,7603.16%
Pakarinen, Janne Heikki Petteri1,049,8112.26%
Maimon Isaac800,0001.72%
Nordent Pension746,0421.61%
Zeroman OY506,6661.09%
Nordea Bank AB(PUBL)427,7410.92%
Ålandsbanken i ägares ställe338,0120.73%
SEB AB, Luxembourg Branch, W8IMY331,1910.71%
Fondita Nordic small Cap Investment264,8640.57%
Nordea Livförsäkring Sverige AB243,0850.52%
BNY Mellon SA/NV, W8IMY234,1940.50%
CBLDN- OP Custody LTD CLT219,7790.47%
Saxo Bank A/S Client Assets159,5590.34%
Östman, Mikael156,5800.34%
Mandatum Life Insurance Company, Limited151,5000.33%
Total 20 largest shareholders38,783,51883.47%
Other 3,571 shareholders7,673,75916.53%
Total46,457,277100%

 

OWNERSHIP DISTRIBUTION

December 31st 2020
Number of shareholders
Number of shares
Share of votes
Physical entities3,46338,037,57182%
Legal entities1288,419,70618%
Total3,59146,457,277100%
Of which based in Sweden3,0037,256,04516%

 

DISTRIBUTION STRUCTURE

December 31st 2020
Number of shareholders
Number of shares
Share of votes
1–10002,574726,1851.60%
1,001–5,0007071,694,1123.60%
5,001–25,0002332,462,4855.30%
25,001–50,000371,284,6032.80%
50,001–100,000161,022,4612.20%
100,001–500,000143,010,4186.50%
500,001–1,000,00032,052,7084.40%
>1,000,001734,204,30573.60%
3,59146,457,277100%