Contact Us







Largest Shareholders

LARGEST SHAREHOLDERS

March 31st 2021
Number of shares
Share of votes and capital
Matalon Barak12,048,00025.93%
Zahavi Pinhas7,550,00016.25%
Azur Elyahu7,500,00016.14%
Aran Aharon3,000,0006.46%
BNY MELLON NA1,437,4113.09%
Avanza Pension1,258,4442.71%
Pakarinen, Janne Heikki Petteri1,049,8112.26%
Maimon Isaac800,0001.72%
Nordent Pension742,8521.60%
The Northern Trust Company446,2100.96%
BNY Mellon SA/NV410,6670.88%
SIX SIS AG362,1000.78%
Zeroman OY345,0000.74%
Ålandsbanken i ägares ställe337,0120.73%
Nordea Bank AB(PUBL)321,8350.69%
SEB AB, Luxemburg Branch316,4520.68%
U.S. Bank National Association282,2500.61%
J.P. Morgan Securities Plc270,1750.58%
Fondita Nordic small Cap Investment261,3640.56%
IBKR Financial Services AG230,2660.50%
Total 20 largest shareholders38,969,84983.87%
Other 3,390 shareholders7,495,76216.13%
Total46,465,611100%

 

OWNERSHIP DISTRIBUTION

March 31st 2021
Number of shareholders
Number of shares
Share of votes
Physical entities3,27636,977,59680%
Legal entities1349,488,01520%
Total3,41046,465,611100%
Of which based in Sweden2,8726,357,96614%

 

DISTRIBUTION STRUCTURE

March 31st 2021
Number of shareholders
Number of shares
Share of votes
1–10002,577696,9021.50%
1,001–5,0005681,306,6912.80%
5,001–25,0001932,096,7854.50%
25,001–50,00024796,8641.70%
50,001–100,000201,398,0343.00%
100,001–500,000194,783,81710.30%
500,001–1,000,00021,542,8523.30%
>1,000,001733,843,66672.80%
3,41046,465,611100%