Contact Us







    [recaptcha id:cap]

    Largest Shareholders

    LARGEST SHAREHOLDERS

    September 30th 2021
    Number of shares
    Share of votes and capital
    Matalon Barak12,048,00025.89%
    Zahavi Pinhas7,550,00016.23%
    Azur Elyahu7,500,00016.12%
    Aran Aharon3,000,0006.45%
    BNY MELLON NA1,468,9233.16%
    Avanza Pension1,451,8143.12%
    Pakarinen, Janne Heikki Petteri1,049,8112.26%
    Nordent Pension894,3261.92%
    Maimon Isaac800,0001.72%
    The Northern Trust Company403,2180.87%
    Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC400,0810.86%
    SIX SIS AG378,4150.81%
    Zeroman OY356,5230.77%
    Ålandsbanken i ägares ställe335,0120.72%
    Nordea Bank AB(PUBL)318,0160.68%
    SEB AB, Luxemburg Branch309,4520.67%
    BNY Mellon SA/NV301,3340.65%
    U.S. Bank National Association297,7630.64%
    Nordea Livförsäkring Sverige AB237,1200.51%
    IBKR Financial Services AG224,4870.48%
    Total 20 largest shareholders39,324,29584.53%
    Other 3,433 shareholders7,206,96615.47%
    Total46,531,261100%

     

    OWNERSHIP DISTRIBUTION

    September 30th 2021
    Number of shareholders
    Number of shares
    Share of votes
    Physical entities3,30936,756,86479%
    Legal entities1449,774,39721%
    Total3,45346,531,261100%
    Of which based in Sweden2,9396,850,82115%

     

    DISTRIBUTION STRUCTURE

    September 30th 2021
    Number of shareholders
    Number of shares
    Share of votes
    1–10002,641678,4211.50%
    1,001–5,0005441,259,3882.70%
    5,001–25,0002042,238,9724.80%
    25,001–50,00017599,1511.30%
    50,001–100,000201,361,3752.90%
    100,001–500,000184,631,08010.00%
    500,001–1,000,00021,694,3263.60%
    >1,000,001734,068,54873.20%
    3,45346,531,261100%